Dr. Joytika D. Benutto
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1366726440
Dr. Joytika D. Benutto
Resident
She is located at 3075 Adeline Street Suite 120 in Berkeley, CA 94703. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1366726440. Appointment can be made via the phone number (510) 848-1112.
Medicare Enrollment
Dr. Joytika D. Benutto is enrolled to bill Medicare as a Practitioner - Clinical Psychologist .
Bills through: Permanente Medical Group Inc
Based on Medicare's public enrollment records as of Jul 17, 2026. This reflects Medicare fee-for-service enrollment only and says nothing about other insurance, quality, outcomes, or board certification.
Looking for more Residents?
Out of the 77 residents in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: 3075 Adeline Street Berkeley, 94703, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 103 West Broad Street Stamford, 6902, CT
- Gender: Female
- Address: 201 D Street Suite South Marysville, 95901, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 3282 Adeline Street Berkeley, 94703, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 4502 Medical Drive San Antonio, 78229, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1819 UNIVERSITY AVE Berkeley, 94703, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 710 South Broadway Walnut Creek, 94596, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 775 East Blithedale Avenue # 200 Mill Valley, 94941, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 3282 Adeline Street Berkeley, 94703, CA
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Dr. Joytika D. Benutto?
Dr. Joytika D. Benutto's office is located at 3075 Adeline Street Suite 120 in Berkeley, CA 94703.
Does Dr. Joytika D. Benutto accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Joytika D. Benutto accepts insurance.